LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 12 7 | 8 1 0 14 | 0 4 | U.C. de Ceares | Campo Grande 7 | SAN JOSE | ||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/08/2017 18:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 3 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. | 9 5 | 11 2 1 8 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Campo Grande 11 | ALEJANDRO ORTEA | ||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/08/2017 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 13 | ||||||||
Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 3 15 | 7 0 2 11 | 0 4 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | Campo Grande 12 | VILLAREA | ||
18º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/08/2017 11:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 0 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 11 0 | 9 1 1 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Tuilla | Campo Grande 10 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/08/2017 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 3 | ||||||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 3 0 | 4 0 2 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | Campo Grande 5 | EL FLORAN | ||
19º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/08/2017 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Colunga "A" | 1 10 | 14 0 1 11 | 0 4 | Club Siero "A" | Campo Grande 10 | SANTIANES | ||
16º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/08/2017 18:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 4 | ||||||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 9 12 | 6 0 0 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Praviano | Campo Grande 6 | Estadio Román Suárez Puerta | ||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/08/2017 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 13 | ||||||||
Club Marino de Luanco | 11 8 | 2 1 1 10 | 0 4 | L´Entregu C.F. | Campo Grande 5 | Estadio Municipal de Miramar | ||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/08/2017 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 2 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 8 13 | 8 0 3 14 | 0 4 | U.P. Langreo | Campo Grande 5 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
20º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/08/2017 18:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 2 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial | 10 12 | 1 0 1 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | Campo Grande 6 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
17º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/08/2017 18:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.P. Langreo | -7 | 17 | 29 | 16 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | -7 | 72 | 76 | 53 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | -7 | 88 | 35 | 55 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Condal C.F. | -7 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | -7 | 41 | 15 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Llanes "A" | -7 | 23 | 86 | 51 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Club Siero "A" | 32 | 89 | 36 | 71 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Tuilla | 71 | 65 | 46 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | -9 | 6 | 67 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | L´Entregu C.F. | -9 | 13 | 8 | 34 | 85 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | Club Marino de Luanco | 50 | 11 | 24 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
12 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | -9 | 76 | 30 | 77 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Praviano | -9 | 63 | 72 | 52 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
14 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 20 | 80 | 98 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | U.C. de Ceares | -10 | 81 | 16 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. Colunga "A" | -10 | 12 | 26 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
17 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | -10 | 40 | 48 | 78 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
18 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | -10 | 91 | 8 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
19 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | -10 | 48 | 20 | 24 | 92 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
20 | Tsk Roces "A" | 67 | 63 | 45 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduardo Jose Font Leon | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Jorge Fernandez Ruenes | C.D. Llanes "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | David Llerandi Bueno | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Cheikh Mboup Saha | Club Siero "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Jorge Fidalgo Rodriguez | C.D. Tuilla | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Ander Mediavilla Garcia | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Damian Palacios Gonzalez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Jairo Carcaba Gonzalez | Club Marino de Luanco | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Steven Nicanor Prieto Morales | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Raul Fernandez Gonzalez | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 79.00 | 38 | 2.08 |
2 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 93.00 | 38 | 2.45 |
3 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 98.50 | 38 | 2.59 |
4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 105.00 | 38 | 2.76 |
5 | L´Entregu C.F. | 111.50 | 38 | 2.93 |
6 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 112.00 | 38 | 2.95 |
7 | U.P. Langreo | 113.50 | 37 | 3.07 |
8 | Club Marino de Luanco | 128.00 | 38 | 3.37 |
9 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 129.00 | 38 | 3.39 |
10 | U.C. de Ceares | 144.50 | 38 | 3.80 |
11 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 149.00 | 38 | 3.92 |
12 | C.D. Tuilla | 155.50 | 38 | 4.09 |
13 | Club Siero "A" | 156.00 | 38 | 4.11 |
14 | Tsk Roces "A" | 162.00 | 38 | 4.26 |
15 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 183.50 | 38 | 4.83 |
16 | C.D. Praviano | 184.00 | 38 | 4.84 |
17 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 195.00 | 38 | 5.13 |
18 | Condal C.F. | 223.50 | 38 | 5.88 |
19 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 258.50 | 38 | 6.80 |
20 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 295.50 | 37 | 7.99 |